Shannon Campbell
SP/L
Speech/Language
781-878-1367
Jessica Mederios
Teacher
ELL
781-878-1367
Emily Creedon
Teacher
Grade 3
781-878-1367
Holly Colombo
Teacher
Grade 3
781-878-1367
Margaret Gillan
Teacher
Grade 2
781-878-1367
Marcia Coveney
Teacher
Grade 2
781-878-1367
Victoria Dinger
Teacher
Grade 1
781-878-1367
Emily Adams
Teacher
Grade 1
781-878-1367
Monica Kennedy
Teacher
Kindergarten
781-878-1367
Catherine Cox
Teacher
Kindergarten
781-878-1367
Nicole Caron
School Psychologist
Specialist
781-878-1367
Marcia Adams
Teacher
Kindergarten
781- 878-1367
Carol Allen
Paraprofessional
Duty
781- 878-1367
Nancy Anderson
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Maureen Auriemma
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Monica Babcock
Teacher
Grade 2
781- 878-1367
Ken Bambrick
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Michele Bissonnette
Teacher
Grade 3
781- 878-1367
Kerri Blake
Teacher
Grade 4
781- 878-1367
Angela Caizzi
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Mike Callahan
Head Custodian
Custodial
781- 878-1367
Sheila Crowe
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Jess Crowley
OT/PT
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Michelle Cunningham
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
781- 878-1367
Tess Doyle
Paraprofessional
Duty
781- 878-1367
Brenda Durgin
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
781- 878-1367
Brenda Feinstein
Van Driver
781-878-1380
Meghan Fennessy
BCBA
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Holly Gage
Adjustment Counselor
General Office/ BOKS
781- 878-1367
Jenna Graziano
Teacher
SPED
781- 878-1367
Michael Guyette
Teacher
Art
781- 878-1367
Joyce Haapaojia
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Kelly Hackenson
Custodian
Custodial
781- 878-1367
Elaine Haight
Teacher
Grade 1
781- 878-1367
Kimberly Hallisey
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Deb Hogan
STEAM
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Kelsey Holbrook
Specialist
Title 1
781- 878-1367
Cathy Kilgallen
Paraprofessional
Duty
781- 878-1367
Lindsey Kirk
OT/PT
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Joyce Kirslis
Administrative Assistant
Title 1
781- 878-1367
Kristen Latif
Teacher
Grade 4
781- 878-1367
Rachel Mack
STEAM
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Amanda MacMillian
Teacher
SPED
781- 878-1367
Linda Maniglia
Director
Pupil Personnel Services
781- 878-1380
Tim McAndrews
Math Coach
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Liz McCabe
AMA
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Haley Reardon
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
781- 878-1367
Catherine McConnell
Teacher
Grade 3
781- 878-1367
Anita McDonough
Paraprofessional
SPED
781- 878-1367
Julianna McKenna
Teacher
SPED
781- 878-1367
Jill Miller
OT/PT
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Jenna Mullen
Teacher
Grade 1
781- 878-1367
Emily Murphy
Teacher
Grade 1
781- 878-1367
Alicia Pattison
Van Driver
781-878-1380
Jeff Popadic
Teacher
Music
781- 878-1367
Haley Reardon
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
781- 878-1367
Linda Ricciarelli
Secretary
Pupil Personnel Services
781- 878-1380
Debbie Rossiter
Secretary
Pupil Personnel Services
781- 878-1380
Michele Rugnetta
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
781- 878-1367
Helen Russo
Administrative Assistant
General Office
781- 878-1367
Lisa Ryan
Technology Coach
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Sharon Santos
Paraprofessional
TLC
781- 878-1367
Jennifer Scarpelli
Teacher
Physical Education/BOKS
781- 878-1367
Becca Scheufele
Daycare
TLC
781- 878-1367
Janice Sheehan
Principal
Administration
781- 878-1367
Beth Squatrito
Teacher
Grade 4
781- 878-1367
Frank Lenardis
Night Custodian
Custodial
781- 878-1367
Denise Taylor
Paraprofessional
TLC
781- 878-1367
Celina Teixeira
Behavior Consultant
Specialist
781- 878-1367
Brenda Terrill
Van Driver
Pupil Personnel Services
781-878-1380
Julie Wilson
Nurse
General Office
781- 878-1367
Kim Winsor
Paraprofessional
Duty
781- 878-1367
Kate Youngclaus
Paraprofessional
Kindergarten
781- 878-1367